Difference between revisions of "Get2Gether/Div1"
From QWiki
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
|R1D1={{Abbr|Mariachi Band|nitemare/wimpeeh/orc}} |R1D1race= |R1D1flag=eu |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | |R1D1={{Abbr|Mariachi Band|nitemare/wimpeeh/orc}} |R1D1race= |R1D1flag=eu |R1D1score= |R1D1win= | ||
|R1D2={{Abbr|Beroendeframkallande|reppie/mawe/fix}} |R1D2race= |R1D2flag=eu |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | |R1D2={{Abbr|Beroendeframkallande|reppie/mawe/fix}} |R1D2race= |R1D2flag=eu |R1D2score= |R1D2win= | ||
− | |R1D3= | + | |R1D3=Rune |R1D3race= |R1D3flag=se |R1D3score=3 |R1D3win=1 |
− | |R1D4= | + | |R1D4=Big Dicky |R1D4race=se |R1D4flag=se |R1D4score=0 |R1D4win= |
+ | |R1G2details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |finished= | ||
+ | |map1=dm2 |map1win=1 |map1p1frags=56 |map1p2frags=27 | ||
+ | |map2=dm4 |map2win=1 |map2p1frags=146 |map2p2frags=60 | ||
+ | |map3=ztndm3 |map3win=1 |map3p1frags=116 |map3p2frags=45 | ||
+ | }} | ||
<!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | <!-- QUARTERFINALS --> | ||
Line 495: | Line 501: | ||
|R2D3={{Abbr|The Terminator Predators|Milton & Henu}} |R2D3race= |R2D3flag=fi |R2D3score= |R2D3win= | |R2D3={{Abbr|The Terminator Predators|Milton & Henu}} |R2D3race= |R2D3flag=fi |R2D3score= |R2D3win= | ||
|R2D4={{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}} |R2D4race= |R2D4flag=se |R2D4score= |R2D4win= | |R2D4={{Abbr|AeronautS|bps & locust}} |R2D4race= |R2D4flag=se |R2D4score= |R2D4win= | ||
− | |R2W2= |R2W2race= |R2W2flag= |R2W2score= |R2W2win= | + | |R2W2=Rune |R2W2race= |R2W2flag=se |R2W2score= |R2W2win= |
|R2D5={{Abbr|Team Lame|Xalibur & Macisum}} |R2D5race= |R2D5flag=eu |R2D5score= |R2D5win= | |R2D5={{Abbr|Team Lame|Xalibur & Macisum}} |R2D5race= |R2D5flag=eu |R2D5score= |R2D5win= | ||
|R2D6={{Abbr|He Need Some Milk|nigve/badass/zero}} |R2D6race= |R2D6flag=eu |R2D6score= |R2D6win= | |R2D6={{Abbr|He Need Some Milk|nigve/badass/zero}} |R2D6race= |R2D6flag=eu |R2D6score= |R2D6win= |
Revision as of 20:48, 25 February 2018
Division 1 Group Stage
Group A
Group A | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | The Terminator Predators | 3-0 | 7-0 | ||
2. | Big Dicky | 2-1 | 5-6 | ||
3. | Poor Prognosis | 1-2 | 3-5 | ||
4. | BLER | 0-3 | 3-7 |
Group B
Group B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | AeronautS | 3-0 | 6-0 | ||
2. | Mariachi Band | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||
3. | The Velvet Saunas | 1-2 | 3-4 | ||
4. | BjudTrójka | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Group C
Group C | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | AGEMAND | 3-0 | 7-0 | ||
2. | Rune | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||
3. | Jägarna | 1-2 | 2-4 | ||
4. | FU | 0-3 | 0-7 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rune | 2 | 0 | Jägarna |
AGEMAND | 3 | 0 | FU |
Rune | 2 | 0 | FU |
AGEMAND | 2 | 0 | Jägarna |
Rune | - | WO | AGEMAND |
Jägarna | 2 | 0 | FU |
Group D
Group D | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | He Need Some Milk | 3-0 | 6-2 | ||
2. | USAandCANADA | 2-1 | 5-2 | ||
3. | Sichovi Strilzi | 1-2 | 3-4 | ||
4. | IBERIA | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Group E
Group E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | Team Lame | 2-1 | 5-2 | ||
2. | Beroendeframkallande | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||
3. | NME | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||
4. | Not My Fault | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Division 1 Gold Bracket
RO10 (20 Feb - 25 Feb)
Mariachi Band
Beroendeframkallande
Rune
3
Rune
Big Dicky
56 | |
27 | |
dm2
146 | |
60 | |
dm4
116 | |
45 | |
ztndm3
Big Dicky
0
Quarters (25 Feb - 4 Mar)
AGEMAND
AeronautS
Team Lame
Rune
He Need Some Milk
Semis (4 Mar - 11 Mar)
Gold Finals (11 Mar - 18 Mar)
3rd Place Match
tbd
tbd
Division 1 Silver Bracket
RO10 (20 Feb - 25 Feb)
FU
3
FU
Not My Fault
111 | |
91 | |
dm4
33 | |
75 | |
dm6
36 | |
35 | |
dm2
57 | |
69 | |
ztndm3
75 | |
57 | |
aerowalk
Not My Fault
2
IBERIA
BjudTrójka
Quarters (25 Feb - 4 Mar)
Poor Prognosis
FU
Jägarna
2
Jägarna
NME
111 | |
77 | |
dm4
60 | |
73 | |
dm6
36 | |
52 | |
dm2
81 | |
76 | |
ztndm3
79 | |
80 | |
aerowalk
NME
3
The Velvet Saunas
BLER
Sichovi Strilzi
Semis (4 Mar - 11 Mar)
NME
Silver Finals (11 Mar - 18 Mar)