Difference between revisions of "Get2Gether/Div1"
From QWiki
Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
|map5=aerowalk |map5win=2 |map5p1frags=79 |map5p2frags=80 | |map5=aerowalk |map5win=2 |map5p1frags=79 |map5p2frags=80 | ||
}} | }} | ||
− | |R2D4= | + | |R2D4=Velvet Saunas |R2D4race=bye |R2D4flag=se |R2D4score=0 |R2D4win= |
+ | |R2G3details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
+ | |walkover=2 | ||
+ | |comment=WO to BLER, razor went missing. | ||
+ | }} | ||
|R2W2=IBERIA |R2W2race= |R2W2flag=es |R2W2score=3 |R2W2win=1 | |R2W2=IBERIA |R2W2race= |R2W2flag=es |R2W2score=3 |R2W2win=1 | ||
− | |R2D5= | + | |R2D5=BLER |R2D5race= |R2D5flag=pl |R2D5score=3 |R2D5win=1 |
|R2D6=Sichovi Strilzi |R2D6race= |R2D6flag=ua |R2D6score=0 |R2D6win= | |R2D6=Sichovi Strilzi |R2D6race= |R2D6flag=ua |R2D6score=0 |R2D6win= | ||
|R2G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | |R2G4details={{BracketMatchSummary | ||
Line 673: | Line 677: | ||
|R3W1=Poor Prognosis |R3W1race= |R3W1flag=eu |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | |R3W1=Poor Prognosis |R3W1race= |R3W1flag=eu |R3W1score= |R3W1win= | ||
|R3W2=NME |R3W2race= |R3W2flag=se |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | |R3W2=NME |R3W2race= |R3W2flag=se |R3W2score= |R3W2win= | ||
− | |R3W3= |R3W3race= |R3W3flag= |R3W3score= |R3W3win= | + | |R3W3=BLER |R3W3race= |R3W3flag=pl |R3W3score= |R3W3win= |
|R3W4=IBERIA |R3W4race= |R3W4flag=es |R3W4score= |R3W4win= | |R3W4=IBERIA |R3W4race= |R3W4flag=es |R3W4score= |R3W4win= | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 12 March 2018
Division 1 Group Stage
Group A
Group A | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | The Terminator Predators | 3-0 | 7-0 | ||
2. | Big Dicky | 2-1 | 5-6 | ||
3. | Poor Prognosis | 1-2 | 3-5 | ||
4. | BLER | 0-3 | 3-7 |
Group B
Group B | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | AeronautS | 3-0 | 6-0 | ||
2. | Mariachi Band | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||
3. | The Velvet Saunas | 1-2 | 3-4 | ||
4. | BjudTrójka | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Group C
Group C | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | AGEMAND | 3-0 | 7-0 | ||
2. | Rune | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||
3. | Jägarna | 1-2 | 2-4 | ||
4. | FU | 0-3 | 0-7 |
Match details | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rune | 2 | 0 | Jägarna |
AGEMAND | 3 | 0 | FU |
Rune | 2 | 0 | FU |
AGEMAND | 2 | 0 | Jägarna |
Rune | - | WO | AGEMAND |
Jägarna | 2 | 0 | FU |
Group D
Group D | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | He Need Some Milk | 3-0 | 6-2 | ||
2. | USAandCANADA | 2-1 | 5-2 | ||
3. | Sichovi Strilzi | 1-2 | 3-4 | ||
4. | IBERIA | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Group E
Group E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 January — 18 February | |||||
1. | Team Lame | 2-1 | 5-2 | ||
2. | Beroendeframkallande | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||
3. | NME | 2-1 | 4-3 | ||
4. | Not My Fault | 0-3 | 0-6 |
Div 1 Gold Bracket
Division 1 Silver Bracket
RO10 (20 Feb - 25 Feb)
FU
3
FU
Not My Fault
111 | |
91 | |
dm4
33 | |
75 | |
dm6
36 | |
35 | |
dm2
57 | |
69 | |
ztndm3
75 | |
57 | |
aerowalk
Not My Fault
2
IBERIA
3
IBERIA
BjudTrójka
Bjudtrojka unable to field players.
BjudTrójka
0
Quarters (25 Feb - 4 Mar)
Poor Prognosis
3
Poor Prognosis
FU
159 | |
46 | |
dm4
99 | |
47 | |
ztndm3
39 | |
31 | |
dm2
FU
0
Jägarna
2
Jägarna
NME
111 | |
77 | |
dm4
60 | |
73 | |
dm6
36 | |
52 | |
dm2
81 | |
76 | |
ztndm3
79 | |
80 | |
aerowalk
NME
3
Velvet Saunas
0
Velvet Saunas
BLER
WO to BLER, razor went missing.
BLER
3
IBERIA
3
IBERIA
Sichovi Strilzi
97 | |
65 | |
aerowalk
64 | |
36 | |
dm2
144 | |
41 | |
ztndm3
Sichovi Strilzi
0
Semis (4 Mar - 11 Mar)
Poor Prognosis
NME
BLER
IBERIA
Silver Finals (11 Mar - 18 Mar)
3rd Place Match
tbd
tbd