Groups & Brackets

From QWiki
Revision as of 10:46, 26 April 2018 by Bps (talk | contribs) (Div 1 Gold Bracket)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

Division 1 Group Stage

Group A

Group A
29 January — 18 February
1. Finland The Terminator Predators 3-0 7-0
2. Sweden Big Dicky 2-1 5-6
3. Sweden Poor Prognosis 1-2 3-5
4. Poland BLER 0-3 3-7

Group B

Group B
29 January — 18 February
1. Sweden AeronautS 3-0 6-0
2. Europe Mariachi Band 2-1 4-3
3. Sweden The Velvet Saunas 1-2 3-4
4. Sweden BjudTrójka 0-3 0-6

Group C

Group C
29 January — 18 February
1. Europe AGEMAND 3-0 7-0
2. Sweden Rune 2-1 4-2
3. Sweden Jägarna 1-2 2-4
4. Finland FU 0-3 0-7

Group D

Group D
29 January — 18 February
1. Europe He Need Some Milk 3-0 6-2
2. United States USAandCANADA 2-1 5-2
3. Ukraine Sichovi Strilzi 1-2 3-4
4. Spain IBERIA 0-3 0-6

Group E

Group E
29 January — 18 February
1. Europe Team Lame 2-1 5-2
2. Europe Beroendeframkallande 2-1 4-2
3. Sweden NME 2-1 4-3
4. Finland Not My Fault 0-3 0-6

Div 1 Gold Bracket

RO10
 Europe Mariachi Band
1
Europe Mariachi Band
BFK Europe
NoCheck.png
44 
 
GreenCheck.png
 117
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
47 
 
NoCheck.png
 25
 
dm2
NoCheck.png
40 
 
GreenCheck.png
 116
 
ztndm3
NoCheck.png
41 
 
GreenCheck.png
 89
 
dm6
 Europe BFK
3
 Sweden Rune
3
Sweden Rune
Big Dicky Sweden
GreenCheck.png
56 
 
NoCheck.png
 27
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
146 
 
NoCheck.png
 60
 
dm4
GreenCheck.png
116 
 
NoCheck.png
 45
 
ztndm3
 Sweden Big Dicky
0
RO8 (25 Feb - 4 mar)
 Europe AGEMAND
0
Europe AGEMAND
BFK Europe
NoCheck.png
65 
 
GreenCheck.png
 128
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
45 
 
GreenCheck.png
 119
 
aerowalk
NoCheck.png
40 
 
GreenCheck.png
 49
 
dm2
 Europe BFK
3
 United States USCA
1
United States USCA
TTP Finland
NoCheck.png
31 
 
GreenCheck.png
 133
 
dm4
GreenCheck.png
89 
 
NoCheck.png
 75
 
aerowalk
NoCheck.png
18 
 
GreenCheck.png
 81
 
dm2
NoCheck.png
32 
 
GreenCheck.png
 108
 
ztndm3
 Finland TTP
3
 Sweden AeronautS
3
Sweden AeronautS
Team Lame Europe
GreenCheck.png
127 
 
NoCheck.png
 56
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
129 
 
NoCheck.png
 39
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
168 
 
NoCheck.png
 77
 
dm4
 Europe Team Lame
0
 Sweden Rune
3
Sweden Rune
HNSM Europe
GreenCheck.png
47 
 
NoCheck.png
 35
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
159 
 
NoCheck.png
 82
 
dm4
GreenCheck.png
99 
 
NoCheck.png
 38
 
dm6
 Europe HNSM
0
Winners' Round 3
 Europe BFK
0
Europe BFK
TTP Finland
NoCheck.png
69 
 
GreenCheck.png
 120
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
89 
 
GreenCheck.png
 98
 
aerowalk
NoCheck.png
61 
 
GreenCheck.png
 75
 
dm6
 Finland TTP
3
 Sweden AeronautS
3
Sweden AeronautS
Rune Sweden
GreenCheck.png
124 
 
NoCheck.png
 49
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
45 
 
NoCheck.png
 43
 
dm2
NoCheck.png
105 
 
GreenCheck.png
 113
 
dm4
GreenCheck.png
98 
 
NoCheck.png
 53
 
ztndm3
 Sweden Rune
1
Winners' Finals
 Finland TTP
1
Finland TTP
AeronautS Sweden
NoCheck.png
70 
 
GreenCheck.png
 106
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
50 
 
NoCheck.png
 35
 
dm2
NoCheck.png
70 
 
GreenCheck.png
 91
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
71 
 
GreenCheck.png
 73
 
ztndm3
 Sweden AeronautS
3

 

Losers' Round 1
 Sweden Big Dicky
1
Sweden Big Dicky
AGEMAND Europe
NoCheck.png
63 
 
GreenCheck.png
 136
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
24 
 
GreenCheck.png
 37
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
87 
 
NoCheck.png
 52
 
ztndm3
NoCheck.png
46 
 
GreenCheck.png
 99
 
dm6
 Europe AGEMAND
3
  
  
  
  
 Europe Mariachi Band
0
Europe Mariachi Band
HSNM Europe
NoCheck.png
36 
 
GreenCheck.png
 41
 
dm2
NoCheck.png
50 
 
GreenCheck.png
 95
 
ztndm3
NoCheck.png
59 
 
GreenCheck.png
 63
 
dm6
 Europe HSNM
3
Losers' Round 2
 Europe AGEMAND
3
Europe AGEMAND
Team Lame Europe
GreenCheck.png
51 
 
NoCheck.png
 12
 
dm2
NoCheck.png
63 
 
GreenCheck.png
 68
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
113 
 
NoCheck.png
 66
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
58 
 
GreenCheck.png
 87
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
63 
 
NoCheck.png
 39
 
dm6
 Europe Team Lame
2
 United States USCA
1
United States USCA
HNSM Europe
NoCheck.png
72 
 
GreenCheck.png
 84
 
aerowalk
NoCheck.png
29 
 
GreenCheck.png
 44
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
71 
 
NoCheck.png
 66
 
ztndm3
NoCheck.png
50 
 
GreenCheck.png
 116
 
dm4
 Europe HNSM
3
Losers' Round 3
 Sweden Rune
3
Sweden Rune
AGEMAND Europe
GreenCheck.png
103 
 
NoCheck.png
 65
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
33 
 
GreenCheck.png
 46
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
114 
 
NoCheck.png
 54
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
126 
 
NoCheck.png
 21
 
dm6
 Europe AGEMAND
1
 Europe BFK
3
Europe BFK
HNSM Europe
GreenCheck.png
104 
 
NoCheck.png
 61
 
aerowalk
NoCheck.png
38 
 
GreenCheck.png
 32
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
134 
 
NoCheck.png
 75
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
126 
 
NoCheck.png
 21
 
dm4
 Europe HNSM
1
Losers' Round 4
 Sweden Rune
2
Sweden Rune
BFK Europe
April 9, 2018 - 21:00 CEST
NoCheck.png
71 
 
GreenCheck.png
 95
 
aerowalk
NoCheck.png
90 
 
GreenCheck.png
 93
 
dm4
GreenCheck.png
106 
 
NoCheck.png
 48
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
68 
 
NoCheck.png
 50
 
dm6
NoCheck.png
33 
 
GreenCheck.png
 42
 
dm2
 Europe BFK
3
Losers' Finals
 Finland TTP
3
Finland TTP
BFK Europe
GreenCheck.png
153 
 
NoCheck.png
 66
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
80 
 
GreenCheck.png
 88
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
104 
 
NoCheck.png
 47
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
75 
 
NoCheck.png
 53
 
dm6
 Europe BFK
1
Grand Finals
 Sweden AeronautS
3
Sweden AeronautS
TTP Finland
April 25, 2018 - 20:30 CEST
NoCheck.png
26 
 
GreenCheck.png
 45
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
115 
 
NoCheck.png
 88
 
aerowalk
NoCheck.png
65 
 
GreenCheck.png
 107
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
81 
 
NoCheck.png
 64
 
dm4
GreenCheck.png
68 
 
NoCheck.png
 47
 
dm6
 Finland TTP
2

Division 1 Silver Bracket

RO10 (20 Feb - 25 Feb)
 Finland FU
3
Finland FU
Not My Fault Finland
GreenCheck.png
111 
 
NoCheck.png
 91
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
33 
 
GreenCheck.png
 75
 
dm6
GreenCheck.png
36 
 
NoCheck.png
 35
 
dm2
NoCheck.png
57 
 
GreenCheck.png
 69
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
75 
 
NoCheck.png
 57
 
aerowalk
 Finland Not My Fault
2
 Spain IBERIA
3
Spain IBERIA
BjudTrójka Sweden
Bjudtrojka unable to field players.
 Sweden BjudTrójka
0
Quarters (25 Feb - 4 Mar)
 Europe Poor Prognosis
3
Europe Poor Prognosis
FU Finland
GreenCheck.png
159 
 
NoCheck.png
 46
 
dm4
GreenCheck.png
99 
 
NoCheck.png
 47
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
39 
 
NoCheck.png
 31
 
dm2
 Finland FU
0
 Sweden Jägarna
2
Sweden Jägarna
NME Sweden
GreenCheck.png
111 
 
NoCheck.png
 77
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
60 
 
GreenCheck.png
 73
 
dm6
NoCheck.png
36 
 
GreenCheck.png
 52
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
81 
 
NoCheck.png
 76
 
ztndm3
NoCheck.png
79 
 
GreenCheck.png
 80
 
aerowalk
 Sweden NME
3
 Sweden Velvet Saunas
0
Sweden Velvet Saunas
BLER Poland
WO to BLER, razor went missing.
 Poland BLER
3
 Spain IBERIA
3
Spain IBERIA
Sichovi Strilzi Ukraine
GreenCheck.png
97 
 
NoCheck.png
 65
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
64 
 
NoCheck.png
 36
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
144 
 
NoCheck.png
 41
 
ztndm3
 Ukraine Sichovi Strilzi
0
Semis (4 Mar - 11 Mar)
 Europe Poor Prognosis
3
Europe Poor Prognosis
NME Sweden
GreenCheck.png
93 
 
NoCheck.png
 87
 
dm4
GreenCheck.png
46 
 
NoCheck.png
 33
 
dm2
GreenCheck.png
76 
 
NoCheck.png
 66
 
aerowalk
 Sweden NME
0
 Poland BLER
3
Poland BLER
IBERIA Spain
NoCheck.png
14 
 
GreenCheck.png
 84
 
dm6
GreenCheck.png
94 
 
NoCheck.png
 72
 
dm4
NoCheck.png
62 
 
GreenCheck.png
 67
 
ztndm3
GreenCheck.png
106 
 
NoCheck.png
 64
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
54 
 
NoCheck.png
 30
 
dm2
 Spain IBERIA
2
Silver Finals (11 Mar - 18 Mar)
 Europe Poor Prognosis
3
Europe Poor Prognosis
BLER Poland
GreenCheck.png
79 
 
NoCheck.png
 36
 
dm6
GreenCheck.png
119 
 
NoCheck.png
 47
 
aerowalk
GreenCheck.png
55 
 
NoCheck.png
 26
 
dm2
 Poland BLER
0
3rd Place Match
 Sweden NME
0
Sweden NME
IBER Spain
NoCheck.png
66 
 
GreenCheck.png
 89
 
ztndm3
NoCheck.png
66 
 
GreenCheck.png
 68
 
dm6
NoCheck.png
26 
 
GreenCheck.png
 47
 
dm2
 Spain IBER
3